Engagés moderne Engagés VHC

N°  Pilote Copilote Voiture Grpe Classe
1 PUSTELNIK Stephane PUSTELNIK Lea Citroën DS 3 WRC A 8W
2 LEMAITRE Eddie LEBOURGEOIS Severine Skoda Fabia R 5
3 AMOURETTE Marc GAUDUIN Anais Peugeot 208 T 16 R 5
4 BAYARD Laurent BRIGAUDEAU Loic Citroën DS 3 R5 R 5
5 REMY Christophe OUVRY Capucine Skoda R 5
6 LING Sebastian REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5
7 FLAJOLET Frederic FLAJOLET Camille Peugeot 208 T16 R 5
8 ROUSSEL Frederic COSCIA Celine Citroën DS3 R 5
9 BOINET Olivier BOINET Gwaenael Skoda Fabia A 7S
10 COSSON Anthony NOURRY Anne-Sophie Porsche 991 GT+ 15
11 COLIN Alain DAGUZE Eric Porsche 997 GT+ 15
12 ROPERS Pascal ROBE Geraldine Porsche 996 GT 3 RS GT 10
14 ROUSSEL Yannick DHOTE Gwenaelle BMW FA 8
15 BAU Olivier LANIER Laurent Mitsubishi EVO 8 FA 8
16 DUPONCHEL Marc TURPIN Dominique BMW 325 I FA 8
17 BOULANGER Benoit COULOMBEL Antoine Mitsubishi evo 10 R 4
18 GAIDOZ Herve GAIDOZ Sebastien Subaru impreza R 4
19 CHKONDALI Thierry MAILLEFERT Alexis Mitsubishi Evo R 4
20 NENOT Cedric VASSEUR Matthieu Peugeot 206 RC R 3
21 MACHEREY Arnaud HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3
22 CHAUFFRAY Thomas VAULTIER Pauline Renault CLIO R3 MAX R 3
23 MAZIRE Alban BEAUDOIN Cedric Mitsubishi lancer evo 9 FN 4
24 LEMOINE Christophe LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4
25 LOURDEL Frederic HUMEZ Frederic Renault Megane RS FN 4
26 LESCARMONTIER Mathieu FRAS Anne-Charlotte Mitsubishi EVO 9 FN 4
27 BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi FN 4
28 LEFEBVRE Guillaume DELBECQUE Cesar Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 FN 4
29 DELESQUE Theo MARIE Deborrah Opel Corsa OPC FN 4
30 BROSSARD Ludovic BROSSARD Philippe Renault clio RS F2000 14
31 LEVAUFRE Sebastien MAUDUIT Tiphaine Renault Clio RS F2000 14
32 WALLON Romain WALLON Guy Renault clio 3 F2000 14
33 SCHWAB Stan HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 CC F2000 14
34 ROUSSEL Mickael DAGHELET Bertrand Peugeot 206 S 1 F2000 14
35 JOVELIN Joel JOVELIN Ludovic Renault Clio 2 Max F2000 14
36 BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault CLIO 3 RS F2000 14
37 DELGERY Vincent ANDRE Charlene Peugeot 205 F2000 14
38 SERAY Sylvain ANDRIEUX Vincent Renault Clio 3 F2000 14
39 DAUZET Thibault DAUZET William Peugeot 206 F2000 14
40 EMERIAU Herve ROLLION Thomas Fiat PUNTO S 1600 A 6K
41 FEURAY Stephane ROIX Anne-Sophie Citroën C 2 R 2
42 MESNAGER Lionel OUVRY Eleonore Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2
43 LEGRAS Pierre DEHAIS Elvis Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2
44 DUVIVIER Erick LANGLET Mathieu Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7
45 DELEVAL Corentin CARLIER Laurine Peugeot 306 FA 7
46 VIELLE Jonathan VERDURE Antoine Renault CLIO 2 RS FA 7
47 MAZIRE Emmanuel EUGER Sebastien Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7
48 HAUTOT Raynald SABOT Stephane Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7
49 DEMAREST Jerome DEMAREST Florent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7
50 PEGARD Olivier DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio FA 7
51 HUBERT Frederic BENARD Emmanuel Renault Clio RS FN 3
52 LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel BOURDELLE Sebastien Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3
53 BOINET David BOINET Aline Peugeot 206 RC FN 3
54 CLET Herve DEPSLANQUES Sylvain Citroën saxo F2000 13
55 COUSIN Pascal Peugeot 206 CC F2000 13
56 DESTREZ Guillaume POYER Marc-Antoine Citroën SAXO FA 6
57 QUEVENNE Luc CHAPELLE Hugues Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6
59 DORIEN Damien DORIEN Sebastien Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6
60 JOLLIT Julien FOSSEY Mickael Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6
61 POULLAIN Mathieu LETELLIER Maxime Citroën saxo FA 6
62 DOS SANTOS Florent CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6
63 BARABE Mickael AVENEL Mickael Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5
64 DENIS Benoit LINGOIS Adrien Citroën AX GTI FA 5
65 PEGISSE Guillaume FOLNY Clement Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2
66 MEMBOT Jean-Charles COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 FN 2
67 COIGNARD Kevin DELAHAYE Alexandre Citroën saxo FN 2
68 OPSOMER Mathieu OPSOMER Maxime Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2
69 MARIE Jean-Louis MARIE Laurent Peugeot 106 rallye F2000 12
70 STANKIEWICZ Fabien HENRIST Davy Citroën Saxo F2000 12
71 TOUSSAINT Didier TOUSSAINT Wesley Citroën AX sport F2000 12
72 ROUSVAL Francois-Hugues LECATHELINAIS Clement Citroën Saxo N 2S
73 LEKEU David MARCHAND Mickael Citroën AX GTI FN 1
74 FISK Thomas LEBECQ Lucile Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1
75 MAHIEU Wilfried MAHIEU Florian Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1
76 JOVELIN Ludovic DANDRIEUX Marguerite Renault Clio 2 Max F2000 14

Engagés VHC
201 DELAPORTE Pascal DELAPORTE Sandrine Renault Alpine A 110 1800 4/5 B5
202 CHAMBON Frederic BOUCARDEAU Stephane Porsche 930 Turbo 1 A1
203 GUILLEMIN Francois BERNARD Clement Opel kadett C GTE 2 C5
204 CHOQUET Arnaud MOPAR Ford escort mk 2 4/5 A1
205 HAUTOT Patrick CANTREL Sylvain Ford sierra rs cosworth AJ2 E8
206 GIRARD Bastien GIRARD Jean-Luc Alfa Roméo GTV 6 AJ1 D7
207 EVRARD Bruno QUEVAL Philippe Renault ALPINE A 110 4/5 B5
208 SIMEON Stephane SIMEON Thomas Renault Super 5 GT Turbo AJ1 D5
209 LEMOINE Marc JAMET Catherine Renault Alpine A 110 4/5 B5
210 DANCZAK Wilhem DANCZAK Cecilia Renault alpine 4/5 B4
211 LE CAM Jean-Philippe SULLAM Sébastien Opel MANTA 1 A1
212 PIVERT Dimitri PIVERT Maude Toyota AE 86 AJ1 D4
213 COUTEAU Mikael COUTEAU Michel BMW E 30 323 I AJ1 D7
214 TARGAT Jerome LEMOINE Laurence Renault 5 Alpine Turbo AJ1 D5
215 LENOIR Frederic KEROUREDAN Erwan Ford Escort MK 2 4/5 C5
216 CHEVALIER Eric CHEVALIER Alexandre Ford RS 2000 2 B5
217 WATTINNE Patrice WATTINNE Adrien DAF 66 1 A1
218 BARABE Philippe BERTHAUME Kevin Volkswagen 2 C5

FORFAITS
REBUT Stephane REBUT Arthur Peugeot 206 RC FA 7
WILT Christophe Skoda Fabia R 5
35 JOVELIN Joel JOVELIN Ludovic Renault Clio 2 Max F2000 14